USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana Americana Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana

ex. Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda Em Americana Regiao Central

Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

28

Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 Smoking

Smoking allowed in designated areas

 Pets

Pets allowed


The spacious 80 m² Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment is a good choice for accommodating up to 3 guests, offering a prime setting nearly 25 minutes on foot from Museu de Arte Contemporanea de Americana. Wi-Fi and private parking are also available at the 1-bedroom apartment.

Basilica de Santo Antonio de Padua is located 3.8 km from the apartment. Parque dos Ipes is approximately a 15-minute drive from the accommodation.

Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment is furnished with a writing table, as well as comforts like an ironing set. With a flat-screen TV with satellite channels available, this apartment allows guests to enjoy their leisure time to the fullest. Beds fitted with hypo-allergenic pillows are at guests' disposal at the property. Featuring a separate toilet and a shower, a bathroom at Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment provides hairdryers and towels.

The apartment provides coffee/tea making machines and an equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware.

  • Airports
  • Viracopos
    50 km

Facilities

General

  • Smoking allowed in designated areas
  • Wi-Fi
  • Free parking
  • VIP check-in/ -out
  • Pets allowed
  • Security
  • Key access

Meals and drinks

  • Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Services

  • Laundry

In the room

  • Terrace
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 17:00 until 21:00
Check-out: until 11:00

Frequently asked questions

  • ❓

    What are the most famous tourist attractions near Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment?

    Guests of Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Museu de Arte Contemporanea de Americana, placed a 25-minute stroll away. Other sights are Parque dos Ipes (7 km) as well as Basilica de Santo Antonio de Padua (3.8 km).
  • ❓

    Will I find a parking facility in this spacious Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment?

    This spacious Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment has private car parking.
  • ❓

    What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment?

    For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Restaurante Do Filo, a nearby restaurant renowned for its Brazilian dishes, conveniently situated 550 meters from Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment. Additionally, they can try out Masayume Sushi, which specializes in Japanese dishes, conveniently found 500 metres away.
  • ❓

    Are pets allowed in this spacious Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment?

    The guests will be able to stay at this spacious Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana apartment with their pets.
  • ❓

    Does the accommodation come with a kitchen?

    Yes, the accommodation provides a fully equipped kitchen.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-10-22
2026-10-23

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Sobrado Aconchegante Com Varanda E Arejada Em Americana, Brazil

Rua Avare, 450B, Americana, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved